NAVI MUMBAI, THANE, MAHARASHTRA - 400708

Important Message by DAV Management

  • Dear Teacher, I happily join you in celebrating Teachers' Day in memory of the great philosopher, thinker and teacher, Dr. Sarvepalli Radha Krishnan, former President of India. For a complete message visit DAVCMC.NET.IN
 
 
About Our School

Founded in the year 1998, D.A.V. Public School, Airoli, Navi Mumbai has the strength of more than 4000 students on its rolls.It upholds the great motto of imparting the modern  

Happy Birthday
  • 08,Oct

    ADITYA NANAWARE

    MAHESH NANAWARE/ RASHMI NANAWARE
    Class :Sr Kg / Section : C
  • 05,Oct

    GAURAVI KATE

    RAVI KATE/ APARNA KATE
    Class :I / Section : B
  • 07,Oct

    ISHAN PAGE

    SUMIT PAGE/ MAYURI PAGE
    Class :I / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    SHLOK SHINDE

    AJAY SHINDE/ KETAKI SHINDE
    Class :I / Section : A
  • 06,Oct

    SNIGDHAA KARRI

    K N SRINIVASA REDDY/ VIJAYADURGA TETALI
    Class :I / Section : F
  • 09,Oct

    ANIT CHIRMADE

    MAHESH CHIRMADE/ KAMINI CHIRMADE
    Class :I / Section : B
  • 07,Oct

    AARADHYA ADHAV

    AMIT ADHAV/ RESHMA ADHAV
    Class :II / Section : B
  • 07,Oct

    HARSHVARDHAN PATIL

    UMESH PATIL/ SEEMA PATIL
    Class :II / Section : E
  • 08,Oct

    YASHWARDHAN METHI

    VINIT METHI/ SWATI METHI
    Class :II / Section : D
  • 05,Oct

    PUSHKAR PATIL

    SOPAN PATIL/ NAVRATNA PATIL
    Class :II / Section : A
  • 09,Oct

    GOURI PATIL

    SATISH PATIL/ SAVITA PATIL
    Class :II / Section : E
  • 07,Oct

    PREET SOHANPAL

    PARVINDER SOHANPAL/ NIDHI SOHANPAL
    Class :II / Section : G
  • 09,Oct

    AARADHYA PUND

    NARESH PUND/ PRIYANKA PUND
    Class :III / Section : C
  • 06,Oct

    ATHANG BHOR

    SANDEEP BHOR/ SUJATA BHOR
    Class :III / Section : F
  • 08,Oct

    KSHITIJ MURUGAN

    SSIVAN MURUGAN/ PRAMILLA MURUGAN
    Class :III / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    VEDANT BHAMARE

    VIJAY BHAMARE/ VAISHALI BHAMARE
    Class :IV / Section : A
  • 09,Oct

    VIHAAN SAWARDEKAR

    VILAS SAWARDEKAR/ VEDIKA SAWARDEKAR
    Class :IV / Section : A
  • 09,Oct

    HERAMB MASHILKAR

    NAVNEET MASHILKAR/ NILIMA MASHILKAR
    Class :V / Section : D
  • 07,Oct

    SHRAWAN KULKARNI

    RADHESH KULKARNI/ PRATIMA KULKARNI
    Class :IV / Section : F
  • 06,Oct

    ARNAV SANE

    ANIL SANE/ VEENA SANE
    Class :V / Section : F
  • 06,Oct

    SERENE BHARATI

    SANJAY BHARATI/ KANAKLATA BHARATI
    Class :V / Section : C
  • 07,Oct

    ADVIK SANTOSH

    SANTOSH v/ DEEPA IYER
    Class :V / Section : C
  • 07,Oct

    GIRIK PATIL

    BHUSHAN PATIL/ DEOYANI PATIL
    Class :V / Section : C
  • 05,Oct

    SHLOK BOTALJI

    SUSHIL BOTALJI/ KARISHMA BOTALJI
    Class :V / Section : A
  • 07,Oct

    ARYAMAN TRIPATHI

    RAVI TRIPATHI/ SEEMA TRIPATHI
    Class :V / Section : B
  • 08,Oct

    KESHAV SAMBHU

    SAMBHU YESODHARAN/ PRASEETHA SAMBHU
    Class :V / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    EVLEEN KAUR PUTYANI

    HARVINDER PUTYANI/ GURUVINDER PUTYANI
    Class :VI / Section : G
  • 09,Oct

    KSHITIJ PATIL

    AJAY PATIL/ SHEELA PATIL
    Class :VI / Section : C
  • 08,Oct

    SHAMBHURAJ JADHAV

    ANKUSH JADHAV/ TEJASWINI JADHAV
    Class :VI / Section : C
  • 06,Oct

    SWARA BHUTKAR

    SWAPNIL BHUTKAR/ MADHURI BHUTKAR
    Class :VI / Section : E
  • 06,Oct

    RUDRA GAVATE

    AJIT GAVATE/ UJJAWALA GAVATE
    Class :VI / Section : F
  • 05,Oct

    ARUSH BHUTE

    ASHISH BHUTE/ SHUBHANGI BHUTE
    Class :VI / Section : C
  • 08,Oct

    RITISHA YADAV

    NILESH YADAV/ IRSHA YADAV
    Class :VI / Section : C
  • 09,Oct

    OJAS MORE

    DR NILESH MORE/ KUMUD MORE
    Class :VI / Section : E
  • 09,Oct

    SNIGDHA GUPTA

    SUDHAKAR GUPTA/ ARATI GUPTA
    Class :VI / Section : A
  • 06,Oct

    VEDIKA TARGE

    SAGAR TARGE/ SUSHMA TARGE
    Class :VI / Section : G
  • 09,Oct

    ANANYA SARAVADE

    Vikas SARAVADE/ Ranjana SARAVADE
    Class :VI / Section : F
  • 09,Oct

    ANIRUP ROY

    APURBOLAL ROY/ DIPALI ROY
    Class :VI / Section : A
  • 09,Oct

    SOUMYAJYOTI ROY

    SAMIR KUMAR ROY/ MAHASWETA ROY
    Class :VII / Section : C
  • 08,Oct

    SAMBODHI JADHAV

    VIJAY JADHAV/ RUPALI JADHAV
    Class :VII / Section : G
  • 07,Oct

    ARYAN SARVADE

    ARVIND SARVADE/ SWATI SARVADE
    Class :VII / Section : E
  • 09,Oct

    ATHARVA GHARGE

    NIWAS GHARGE/ MADHURI GHARGE
    Class :VII / Section : A
  • 08,Oct

    VARUN VERMA

    GAGAN VERMA/ SRILATA VERMA
    Class :VII / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    SWARNA NARKHEDE

    PRASHANT NARKHEDE/ SNEHAL NARKHEDE
    Class :VIII / Section : A
  • 07,Oct

    AARON BAPTIST

    GEORGE BAPTIST/ LEELA BAPTIST
    Class :VIII / Section : C
  • 06,Oct

    DHRITI MEHTA

    TUSHAR MEHTA/ SHWETA MEHTA
    Class :VIII / Section : D
  • 05,Oct

    ADITYA YEWALE

    PANDIT YEWALE/ ARUNA YEWALE
    Class :VIII / Section : D
  • 08,Oct

    ASHMEET KAUR GAHIR

    GURMEET SINGH GAHIR/ MANDEEP GAHIR
    Class :IX / Section : C (SANS)
  • 07,Oct

    SHRUTI SHUKLA

    NAVEEN SHUKLA/ RENU SHUKLA
    Class :IX / Section : C (SANS)
  • 07,Oct

    MITALI DEWANI

    OMPRAKASH DEWANI/ SUNITA DEWANI
    Class :IX / Section : B
  • 08,Oct

    VIRAAT WAGH

    JAIVEER WAGH/ VIJAYA WAGH
    Class :IX / Section : D
  • 07,Oct

    MANASVI PATIL

    VINOD PATIL/ SWATI PATIL
    Class :IX / Section : F
  • 07,Oct

    GAURI CHAVAN

    SANJAY CHAVAN/ SMITA CHAVAN
    Class :X / Section : B
  • 08,Oct

    STEVEN JOHN

    JOHN JOHN/ SHYAMALA JOHN
    Class :X / Section : C
  • 06,Oct

    DEEP KAJALE

    SANJAY KAJALE/ SANGEETA KAJALE
    Class :X / Section : E
  • 06,Oct

    PIYUSH KHARATMOL

    SANTOSH KHARATMOL/ POOJA KHARATMOL
    Class :II / Section : E
  • 08,Oct

    SHAUNAK BHARAMBE

    BHUSHAN PRALHAD BHARAMBE BHARAMBE/ MANASVI BHUSHAN BHARAMBE BHARAMBE
    Class :Jr Kg / Section : B
  • 05,Oct

    S NIMALAN

    SATHISH KUMAR / R GOMATHI
    Class :Jr Kg / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    ABHINAV GANESHAN KALPATHY

    Ganeshan viswanathan kalpathy / rema narayanan
    Class :XII / Section : A
  • 08,Oct

    KRITI SURI

    Kapil suri / Jyoti suri
    Class :XII / Section : A
  • 05,Oct

    SRICHAITNNYA SANGEM

    SHANKAR SANGEM/ MANASA SANGEM
    Class :Jr Kg / Section : C
  • 05,Oct

    SIDDHI RODE

    SACHIN RODE/ Jayshri RODE
    Class :II / Section : F
  • 08,Oct

    PURNA PRAVIN RANE

    PRAVIN VAMAN RANE / MAMTA PRAVIN RANE
    Class :Nursery / Section : D
  • 05,Oct

    DEV PRASHANT BHATT

    PRASHANT JITENDRA BHATT / PRITI PRASHANT BHATT
    Class :Nursery / Section : B
  • 09,Oct

    AKSHARA SHEKHAR

    SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR / RINA SHEKHAR
    Class :Nursery / Section : C
  • 09,Oct

    PRITUSH TUSHAR CHAUDHARI

    Tushar Chaudhari / Priya Chaudhari
    Class :Nursery / Section : B
  • 05,Oct

    MANUSHRI BHARDWAJ

    ANILKUMAR BHARDWAJ/ PRESHITA BHARDWAJ
    Class :Nursery / Section : A
  • 09,Oct

    NUPUR VIVEK ROKADE

    Vivek Rokade / sangeeta rokade
    Class :XI / Section : C
  • 05,Oct

    ARNAV PADVI

    KSHITIJ PADVI/ ARCHANA PADVI
    Class :I / Section : E
Contact Us ↓
 

D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, AIROLI,
PLOT NO.11,,SECTOR - 10,
NAVI MUMBAI,THANE,MAHARASHTRA,400708
E-mail : info@davairoli.ac.in, davpsairoli@gmail.com
Website : www.davairoli.ac.in
Ph.no - 022- 27600657 / 27698568

Location Map ↓